Route

×
Registration
Prospectus
AITESE RESULT

Our Pride Alumnus

S. NO. NAME COMPANY NAME LOCATION
1 ABHIMANYU SINGH PRAGATI PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD. PUNJAB
2 ADITYA GARG SELF EMPLOYED NEW DELHI
V.S. ENTERPRISES LTD.
3 ADITYA KAUSHIK RIDER MOTOR PARTS RAI, SONEPAT
4 ADITYA SWAROOP WORKING IN TAFE LTD AS A TERRITORY EXECUTIVE JAIPUR
5 AJAY GODARA SELF EMPLOYED, FOUNDER, ENOVATIVE SKILLS CHANDIGARH
6 AJAYKANT CELNUB INDUSTRIES FARIDABAD
7 AMAN ARORA SEASIA INFOTECH MOHALI
8 AMANDEEP SHRIVASTAV HCL, TECHNOLOGIES DELHI
9 AMIT KUMAR HIGHER STUDIES AUSTRALIA
10 AMIT MIGLANI RELIANCE INDUSTRIES ( NATIONAL HEAD QUARTERS) MUMBAI. MUMBAI
11 ANAND BERWAL INCOME TAX DEPTT. GOA
12 ANIL CHAUHAN GRASIM BHIWANI TEXTILES LTD. BHIWANI
(ENGINEERING DEPTT.)
13 ANIL KADIYAN HIGHER STUDIES NEW ZEALAND
14 ANKIT MEHTA IBM BANGLORE
15 ANKUR NEPA LTD.  NEPANAGAR, M.P.
16 ANKUR RAHEJA PERMIONICS MEMBRANES PVT. LTD. VADODRA
17 ANUJ GOEL DIGITAL MARKETING PROFESSIONAL
18 APURAV GUPTA HIC GLOBAL SOLUTIONS NEW DELHI
19 ARVINA MEHTA JSPL RAIGARH, CHHATISGARH
20 ASHISH JAIN BUSINESS ANALYST, ACCENTURE GURGAON
21 ASHISH SINDWANI SELF EMPLOYED, PINE COMPUTERS NILOKHERI
22 AVDHESH GAUR TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES
23 AVINASH MISHRA INDIA JAPAN LIGHTING PVT. LTD. REWARI
24 BIJU SAHA GLOBAL PHARMA AASAM
25 BINDU AMAZONE
26 CHIRAG CHAUDHARY NEPA LTD. NEPANAGAR, M.P.
27 DAVINDER KAUR CORPORATION BANK AMBALA
28 DEEKSHA DHINGRA TECH MAHINDRA GURGAON
29 DEVENDER KADWASARA INDIAN NAVY BANGALORE
30 DHANANJAY NEGI ACS GLOBAL TECH SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. NOIDA
31 DIPESH SWAMI COGNIZANT CHENNAI
32 DRON KARKHAL ASHOK LEYLAND
33 GAJENDER PANDIT ICICI BANK KURUKSHETRA
34 GHANSHYAM A.P. TERII KURUKSHETRA
35 GURDEEP SINGH CAD WORLD KURUKSHETRA
36 HARPAL SINGH EXL SERVICE NEW DELHI
37 HARSH KANDHARI BEVERAGE PVT.LTD. CHANDIGARH
38 ISHAN ICICI LOMBARD GIC LTD. PURNIA, BIHAR
39 JAI CHAHAL DARK MATTAR LLC ABU DHABI, UAE
40 JAI KISHAN GOVT. ITI KURUKSHETRA
41 JASWANT SINGH SAINI TAFE MOTORS AND TRACTORS LTD. PUNJAB
42 JATIN KHURANA TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES NEW DELHI
43 KAPIL DUA LECTURER, GOVT. POLYTECHNIC DELHI
44 KAPIL DUHOON AMERICAN EXPRESS INDIA PVT. LTD. CHENNAI
45 KASHISH SINGLA ULTRA ENGINEERS PUNE
46 KIMMI SUKHIJA FOOD & SUPPLY DEPTT. KURUKSHETRA
GOVT. OF HARYANA
47 LABH SINGH NAIN RELIANCE ROSA POWER SUPPLY  COMPANY LTD. SAHAJHANPUR, UP
48 LEENA ROHILLA TRANTOR SOFTWARES PVT. LTD. CHANDIGARH
49 MADHUR WALIA TCS GURGAON
50 MANISH SHARMA NEPA LTD. NEPANAGAR, M.P.
51 MANU CHAWLA DAFODIL  SOFTWARE LTD. GURGAON
52 MEGHA INDUSIND BANK GURGAON
53 MOHAN LAL DIGITAL SYSTEM BADDI
54 MUKESH RAI INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION SONIPAT
55 NARENDRA DUHAN EXCISE INSPECTOR NEW DELHI
56 NAVDEEP SINGH MANAGING DIRECTOR, TEC MANTRA LABS- GLOBAL MUMBAI
57 NEELIMA ARORA TCS GURGAON
58 NEETU JINDAL HIGHER STUDIES, IIT DELHI
59 NISHANT BHARDWAJ MANDO CORPORATION SOUTH KOREA
60 NITIN SHARMA PERMIONICS MEMBRANES PVT. LTD. VADODRA
61 NITISH GUGNANI NATIONAL INFORMATICS CENTRE GURGAON
62 PANKAJ KUMAR PRAGATI PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD. PUNJAB
63 PARAS MANOCHA SELF EMPLOYED (OWNER, BRIGHT COLOR LABS) KURUKSHETRA
64 PARDEEP SADYAN TERII KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA
65 PARMOD ROHILLA PRIMX AUTO INDUSTRIES
66 PARTH PATHAK ARICENT GURGAON
67 PARVEEN BODLA ALKAM PHARMA KARNAL
68 PAWAN KUMAR  SURYA ROSHNI LTD. ALL HARYANA
69 PIYUSH GUPTA UIET KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA
70 POOJA KAMBOJ A.P. TERII KURUKSHETRA
71 PRADEEP YADAV HARYANA SPACE APPLICATION CENTER GURGAON
72 PRITISH PUSHAN ANCHOR ELECTRICALS PVT.LTD. DAMAN AND DIU
73 PUNEEJ JOLLY OMAXE LIMITED CHANDIGARH
74 RAJIV SHARMA TORRENT PHARMA PANIPAT
75 RAKESH AHLAWAT VODAFONE KAITHAL
76 RAKESH BHAN RELIANCE JODHPUR
77 REENA UIET KURUKSHETRA
78 REENA DHANDA A.P. TERII KURUKSHETRA
79 RINKU DISTT. COURTS (GOVT. JOB)
80 RISHU MANCHANDA PHOENIX DESIGNS PVT. LTD. DELHI
81 RITESH YOEMAN MARINE SERVICES PVT. LTD. MUMBAI
82 RYTHEM VERTEX OVERSEAS LTD. KURUKSHETRA
83 SACHIN BODLA STUDY MBA, BRISBANE AUSTRALIA
84 SANDEEP KAJAL RESEARCH SCHOLAR AT UNIST SOUTH KOREA SOUTH KOREA
85 SANDEEP SHARMA MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC INDIA PVT. LTD.
86 SANDEEP SINGH VOCATIONAL TEACHER, GSSS CHEEKA
87 SANJEEV SAHARAN CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY FRESNO FRESNO
88 SANJEEV THAKUR HR MANAGER, DESHSWARO AND IBM CHANDIGARH
89 SANT GIRI GPP GAZIABAD
90 SAWAN RAINBOW RICE PVT. LTD PEHOWA
91 SHUBHAM SINGH PRAGATI PAPER INDUSTRIES LTD. PUNJAB
92 SHUBHASHISH JHA WORKING IN UITILITY POWERTECH LIMITED (JOINT VENTURE OF RELIANCE & NTPC)
93 SHYAMBIR SINGH PUNIA TATA MOTORS LTD. LUDHIANA
94 SOBER KAMBOJ QUICK RIDE MUMBAI
95 SORABH KUMAR S/W PROGRAMMER, HERO DMC HEART INSTITUTE LUDHIANA
96 SUDHIR CHOUDHARY TERII, KURUKSHETRA KURUKSHETRA
97 SUNIL NEGI STUDY S/E @ DEAKIN UNIVERSITY,MELBOURNE AUSTRALIA
98 SUNNY ROY INTELLIZAP CONSULTING PVT. LTD.
99 SURENDER DHANKHAR CUSTOM OFFICER DELHI
100 VIJAY PANCHAL NEPA LTD. NEPANAGAR, M.P.
101 ANAND SAHARAN CABOT SYSTEM AND AUTOMATIO PVT LTD NEW DELHI
102 HEENA SHARMA ERICSSION GLOBAL PVT. LTD.
103 NARENDER FAIVLEY TRASPORT TRAIL TECHNOLOGY LTD. BADDI, HIMACHAL PRADESH
104 NAVEEN JANGRA OSWAL ELECTRICALS. KARNAL
105 NEETU SAINI GOVT. ITI AMBALA
106 RAJESH SADHU SUB STATION OPERATOR PEHOWA
107 SACHIN GARG WORKING AS SAS PROGRAMMER IN COGNIZANT
108 SANDEEP CHAUDHARY NIMEX INTERNATIONAL PVT LTD
109 SANJEEV YADAV RV TOOLS NEW DELHI
110 SHAILESH KUMAR L&T HAZIRA
111 TUSHAR GUPTA GOODWILL INFORTRIPS GURGAON
112 VERSHA GOODWILL INFORTRIPS GURGAON
113 VIRENDER KUMAR CEASEFIRE INDUSTRIES LTD. KURUKSHETRA
114 VIRENDER SHARMA MDC PHARMA HISAR
115 YOGESH RAWAT GODREJ & BOYCE MFG. CO. LTD. GUJRAT

Click here for your Registration as Alumnai

Go Top